|
Boys U10 Boys U10 Gold
Flight A
Friday, April 27, 2018 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B08A |
3 |
|
MRFC |
1 |
NORTAC SPARTA B08 |
4 |
|
CASCADE FC B08 GREEN |
1 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
CASCADE FC B08 GREEN |
0 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B08A |
1 |
NORTAC SPARTA B08 |
5 |
|
MRFC |
2 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B08A |
2 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B08 |
1 |
MRFC |
3 |
|
CASCADE FC B08 GREEN |
1 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B08A |
4 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 2008 NAVY |
0 |
NORTAC SPARTA B08 |
0 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B08 GREEN |
3 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B08A |
1 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B08 GREEN |
2 |
|
Flight B
Friday, April 27, 2018 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 2008 NAVY |
8 |
|
NPSA B08 NAVY BELLEVUE |
0 |
TC UNITED B08 NAVY - VILLA |
0 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B08 GREEN |
10 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B08 GREEN |
4 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 2008 NAVY |
0 |
NPSA B08 NAVY BELLEVUE |
1 |
|
TC UNITED B08 NAVY - VILLA |
0 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 2008 NAVY |
2 |
|
TC UNITED B08 NAVY - VILLA |
0 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B08 GREEN |
11 |
|
NPSA B08 NAVY BELLEVUE |
2 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B08A |
4 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 2008 NAVY |
0 |
NORTAC SPARTA B08 |
0 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B08 GREEN |
3 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B08A |
1 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B08 GREEN |
2 |
|
Boys U10 Boys U10 Silver
Flight A
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B08 WHITE |
2 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B08B BLUE |
2 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC B08 |
5 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B08B BLUE |
1 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B08 WHITE |
0 |
|
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC B08 |
4 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC B08 |
4 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B09A |
2 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS B08 NAVY STEVENSON |
6 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B08B BLUE |
2 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B08 WHITE |
6 |
|
ASE B08 CHINERY |
1 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC B08 |
2 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS B08 NAVY STEVENSON |
3 |
|
Flight B
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
ASE B08 CHINERY |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B09A |
9 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS B08 NAVY STEVENSON |
12 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 08B BLACK |
0 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B09A |
9 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 08B BLACK |
1 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS B08 NAVY STEVENSON |
5 |
|
ASE B08 CHINERY |
0 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B09A |
0 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS B08 NAVY STEVENSON |
5 |
STING TIMBERS FC 08B BLACK |
2 |
|
ASE B08 CHINERY |
3 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC B08 |
4 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B09A |
2 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS B08 NAVY STEVENSON |
6 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B08B BLUE |
2 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B08 WHITE |
6 |
|
ASE B08 CHINERY |
1 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC B08 |
2 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS B08 NAVY STEVENSON |
3 |
|
Boys U10 Boys U10 Bronze
Flight A
Friday, April 27, 2018 |
WENATCHEE FC 08 NUNEZ |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B09B |
6 |
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC B09 WHITE PAYARAS |
6 |
|
SPOKANE BREAKERS B08 WHITE |
0 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
WENATCHEE FC 08 NUNEZ |
2 |
|
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC B09 WHITE PAYARAS |
8 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B09B |
0 |
|
SPOKANE BREAKERS B08 WHITE |
1 |
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC B09 WHITE PAYARAS |
9 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B09B |
2 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS B08 WHITE |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE FC 08 NUNEZ |
1 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC B09 WHITE PAYARAS |
2 |
|
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL PUMAS UNAM 08 CARO |
5 |
|
Flight B
Friday, April 27, 2018 |
KENT CITY FOOTBALL B08 BLACK |
1 |
|
SGEOSC FUSION B08 |
3 |
WASHINGTON EAST WASHINGTON |
4 |
|
NPSA B08 NAVY MERCER ISLAND |
0 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
NPSA B08 NAVY MERCER ISLAND |
4 |
|
KENT CITY FOOTBALL B08 BLACK |
2 |
SGEOSC FUSION B08 |
3 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST WASHINGTON |
2 |
NPSA B08 NAVY MERCER ISLAND |
8 |
|
SGEOSC FUSION B08 |
0 |
KENT CITY FOOTBALL B08 BLACK |
4 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST WASHINGTON |
5 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
WASHINGTON EAST WASHINGTON |
3 |
|
NPSA B08 WHITE BELLEVUE |
0 |
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL PUMAS UNAM 08 CARO |
4 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST WASHINGTON |
2 |
|
Flight C
Friday, April 27, 2018 |
FPSC FURY B08 BLACK |
0 |
|
NPSA B08 WHITE BELLEVUE |
1 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B08B WHITE |
6 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 08B YELLOW |
0 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
FPSC FURY B08 BLACK |
3 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B08B WHITE |
1 |
NPSA B08 WHITE BELLEVUE |
4 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 08B YELLOW |
0 |
STING TIMBERS FC 08B YELLOW |
1 |
|
FPSC FURY B08 BLACK |
9 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B08B WHITE |
1 |
|
NPSA B08 WHITE BELLEVUE |
2 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
WASHINGTON EAST WASHINGTON |
3 |
|
NPSA B08 WHITE BELLEVUE |
0 |
|
Flight D
Friday, April 27, 2018 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER '08 RAPIDS WHITE |
0 |
|
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL PUMAS UNAM 08 CARO |
5 |
STING TIMBERS FC 08B GREEN |
0 |
|
FC SPOKANE B08 LEACH |
0 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL PUMAS UNAM 08 CARO |
2 |
|
FC SPOKANE B08 LEACH |
0 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER '08 RAPIDS WHITE |
2 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 08B GREEN |
2 |
FC SPOKANE B08 LEACH |
6 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER '08 RAPIDS WHITE |
0 |
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL PUMAS UNAM 08 CARO |
2 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 08B GREEN |
2 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC B09 WHITE PAYARAS |
2 |
|
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL PUMAS UNAM 08 CARO |
5 |
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL PUMAS UNAM 08 CARO |
4 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST WASHINGTON |
2 |
|
Boys U11 Boys U11 Gold
East Flight A
Saturday, April 21, 2018 |
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC '07 - LAWRENCE |
1 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST B07 O'NEAL |
2 |
CW SOUNDERS CWS B07 NAVY CUEVAS |
1 |
|
NLTC B07 BRASIL |
6 |
WASHINGTON EAST B07 O'NEAL |
1 |
|
NLTC B07 BRASIL |
4 |
CW SOUNDERS CWS B07 NAVY CUEVAS |
1 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC '07 - LAWRENCE |
1 |
Sunday, April 22, 2018 |
WASHINGTON EAST B07 O'NEAL |
4 |
|
CW SOUNDERS CWS B07 NAVY CUEVAS |
1 |
NLTC B07 BRASIL |
3 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC '07 - LAWRENCE |
0 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
NLTC B07 BRASIL |
5 |
|
LTFC GUERREROS GUERREROS BOYS 07 |
1 |
WASHINGTON EAST B07 O'NEAL |
2 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B07A |
3 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
NLTC B07 BRASIL |
2 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B07A |
0 |
|
West Flight B
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B07A |
3 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 07 NAVY |
0 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B07 GREEN |
2 |
|
LTFC GUERREROS GUERREROS BOYS 07 |
0 |
LTFC GUERREROS GUERREROS BOYS 07 |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B07A |
0 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B07 GREEN |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 07 NAVY |
2 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B07A |
2 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B07 GREEN |
1 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 07 NAVY |
0 |
|
LTFC GUERREROS GUERREROS BOYS 07 |
1 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
NLTC B07 BRASIL |
5 |
|
LTFC GUERREROS GUERREROS BOYS 07 |
1 |
WASHINGTON EAST B07 O'NEAL |
2 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B07A |
3 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
NLTC B07 BRASIL |
2 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B07A |
0 |
|
Boys U11 Boys U11 Silver
East Flight A
Saturday, April 21, 2018 |
WENATCHEE FC 07/08 BLACK |
4 |
|
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC, AGUILITAS JRS |
4 |
FC SPOKANE B07 BLY |
1 |
|
SSC SHADOW UNITED |
1 |
WENATCHEE FC 07/08 BLACK |
1 |
|
FC SPOKANE B07 BLY |
2 |
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC, AGUILITAS JRS |
3 |
|
SSC SHADOW UNITED |
1 |
Sunday, April 22, 2018 |
SSC SHADOW UNITED |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE FC 07/08 BLACK |
3 |
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC, AGUILITAS JRS |
4 |
|
FC SPOKANE B07 BLY |
3 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC, AGUILITAS JRS |
3 |
|
DRAGONSFC B07 |
4 |
NORTAC SPARTA B07 RED |
4 |
|
WENATCHEE FC 07/08 BLACK |
0 |
|
West Flight B
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
FPSC FURY B07 BLACK |
2 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B07 RED |
5 |
DRAGONSFC B07 |
4 |
|
NPSA B07 NAVY BELLEVUE |
2 |
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL PUMAS UNAM 07 MEMO |
0 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER FOOTBALL B07 HEAT |
1 |
NORTAC SPARTA B07 RED |
2 |
|
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL PUMAS UNAM 07 MEMO |
2 |
NPSA B07 NAVY BELLEVUE |
1 |
|
FPSC FURY B07 BLACK |
3 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FOOTBALL B07 HEAT |
0 |
|
DRAGONSFC B07 |
5 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
FPSC FURY B07 BLACK |
2 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER FOOTBALL B07 HEAT |
2 |
DRAGONSFC B07 |
4 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B07 RED |
4 |
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL PUMAS UNAM 07 MEMO |
3 |
|
NPSA B07 NAVY BELLEVUE |
2 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
NORTAC SPARTA B07 RED |
4 |
|
WENATCHEE FC 07/08 BLACK |
0 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
DRAGONSFC B07 |
0 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B07 RED |
4 |
|
West Flight C
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
FPSC FURY B07 BLACK |
2 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B07 RED |
5 |
DRAGONSFC B07 |
4 |
|
NPSA B07 NAVY BELLEVUE |
2 |
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL PUMAS UNAM 07 MEMO |
0 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER FOOTBALL B07 HEAT |
1 |
NORTAC SPARTA B07 RED |
2 |
|
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL PUMAS UNAM 07 MEMO |
2 |
NPSA B07 NAVY BELLEVUE |
1 |
|
FPSC FURY B07 BLACK |
3 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FOOTBALL B07 HEAT |
0 |
|
DRAGONSFC B07 |
5 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
FPSC FURY B07 BLACK |
2 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER FOOTBALL B07 HEAT |
2 |
DRAGONSFC B07 |
4 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B07 RED |
4 |
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL PUMAS UNAM 07 MEMO |
3 |
|
NPSA B07 NAVY BELLEVUE |
2 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC, AGUILITAS JRS |
3 |
|
DRAGONSFC B07 |
4 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
DRAGONSFC B07 |
0 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B07 RED |
4 |
|
Boys U11 Boys U11 Bronze
West Flight A
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
PSA FORCE B07_WENTWORTH |
1 |
|
MRFC B07 CARLIER |
6 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B07B BLUE |
4 |
|
TC UNITED B07 NAVY - RAMOS |
6 |
MRFC B07 CARLIER |
6 |
|
TC UNITED B07 NAVY - RAMOS |
4 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B07B BLUE |
5 |
|
PSA FORCE B07_WENTWORTH |
1 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
MRFC B07 CARLIER |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B07B BLUE |
4 |
TC UNITED B07 NAVY - RAMOS |
3 |
|
PSA FORCE B07_WENTWORTH |
0 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
TC UNITED B07 NAVY - RAMOS |
0 |
|
EAGLECLAW FC M07 NIGHTHAWKS |
4 |
|
West Flight B
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M07 WHITE |
0 |
|
CASCADE FC B07 GREEN |
16 |
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE/ REBELS B08 |
12 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B07B WHITE |
0 |
CASCADE FC B07 GREEN |
6 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B07B WHITE |
0 |
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE/ REBELS B08 |
7 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M07 WHITE |
0 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B07B WHITE |
1 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M07 WHITE |
4 |
CASCADE FC B07 GREEN |
8 |
|
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE/ REBELS B08 |
0 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
CASCADE FC B07 GREEN |
2 |
|
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE/ REBELS B07 |
1 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
EAGLECLAW FC M07 NIGHTHAWKS |
1 |
|
CASCADE FC B07 GREEN |
0 |
|
West Flight C
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M07 GREEN |
3 |
|
KENT CITY FC B07 BLACK |
3 |
FC BELLEVUE B07 |
0 |
|
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE/ REBELS B07 |
1 |
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE/ REBELS B07 |
3 |
|
KENT CITY FC B07 BLACK |
2 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M07 GREEN |
7 |
|
FC BELLEVUE B07 |
2 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE/ REBELS B07 |
1 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M07 GREEN |
1 |
KENT CITY FC B07 BLACK |
8 |
|
FC BELLEVUE B07 |
0 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
CASCADE FC B07 GREEN |
2 |
|
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE/ REBELS B07 |
1 |
|
West Flight D
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
SHORELINE SPORTS CLUB B07 |
2 |
|
EAGLECLAW FC M07 NIGHTHAWKS |
4 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B07 WHITE |
8 |
|
NPSA B07 WHITE BELLEVUE |
2 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
EAGLECLAW FC M07 NIGHTHAWKS |
5 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B07 WHITE |
0 |
NPSA B07 WHITE BELLEVUE |
1 |
|
SHORELINE SPORTS CLUB B07 |
6 |
EAGLECLAW FC M07 NIGHTHAWKS |
9 |
|
NPSA B07 WHITE BELLEVUE |
2 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B07 WHITE |
2 |
|
SHORELINE SPORTS CLUB B07 |
2 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
TC UNITED B07 NAVY - RAMOS |
0 |
|
EAGLECLAW FC M07 NIGHTHAWKS |
4 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
EAGLECLAW FC M07 NIGHTHAWKS |
1 |
|
CASCADE FC B07 GREEN |
0 |
|
Boys U12 Boys U12 Gold
East Flight A
Saturday, April 21, 2018 |
WASHINGTON EAST WE B06 BROWN |
7 |
|
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC B06 |
4 |
CWS B06NAVY |
5 |
|
HAWKS SC B06 RED- LANGE |
0 |
HAWKS SC B06 RED- LANGE |
2 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST WE B06 BROWN |
3 |
CWS B06NAVY |
7 |
|
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC B06 |
1 |
Sunday, April 22, 2018 |
WASHINGTON EAST WE B06 BROWN |
2 |
|
CWS B06NAVY |
2 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC B06 |
0 |
|
HAWKS SC B06 RED- LANGE |
2 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
CWS B06NAVY |
3 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 06 NAVY |
0 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B06 GREEN |
3 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST WE B06 BROWN |
4 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
CWS B06NAVY |
4 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST WE B06 BROWN |
1 |
|
West Flight B
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
ECLIPSE FC 06 |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B06A |
1 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B06 GREEN |
9 |
|
CASCADE FC B06 GREEN |
0 |
NPSA B06 NAVY MERCER ISLAND |
0 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 06 NAVY |
2 |
CASCADE FC B06 GREEN |
2 |
|
ECLIPSE FC 06 |
9 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 06 NAVY |
0 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B06 GREEN |
4 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B06A |
1 |
|
NPSA B06 NAVY MERCER ISLAND |
1 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
CASCADE FC B06 GREEN |
0 |
|
NPSA B06 NAVY MERCER ISLAND |
3 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B06A |
0 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B06 GREEN |
3 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 06 NAVY |
2 |
|
ECLIPSE FC 06 |
1 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B06 GREEN |
3 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST WE B06 BROWN |
4 |
|
West Flight C
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
ECLIPSE FC 06 |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B06A |
1 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B06 GREEN |
9 |
|
CASCADE FC B06 GREEN |
0 |
NPSA B06 NAVY MERCER ISLAND |
0 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 06 NAVY |
2 |
CASCADE FC B06 GREEN |
2 |
|
ECLIPSE FC 06 |
9 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 06 NAVY |
0 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B06 GREEN |
4 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B06A |
1 |
|
NPSA B06 NAVY MERCER ISLAND |
1 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
CASCADE FC B06 GREEN |
0 |
|
NPSA B06 NAVY MERCER ISLAND |
3 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B06A |
0 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B06 GREEN |
3 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 06 NAVY |
2 |
|
ECLIPSE FC 06 |
1 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
CWS B06NAVY |
3 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 06 NAVY |
0 |
|
Boys U12 Boys U12 Silver
East Flight A
Friday, April 20, 2018 |
STING TIMBERS FC 06B RED |
3 |
|
FC SPOKANE B06 ESCOBAR |
1 |
UNITED SC WENATCHEE B06 |
11 |
|
ENDEAVOUR SOCCER ACADEMY BOYS 06 |
0 |
Saturday, April 21, 2018 |
LEAVENWORTH STORM |
2 |
|
ENDEAVOUR SOCCER ACADEMY BOYS 06 |
1 |
UNITED SC WENATCHEE B06 |
1 |
|
FC SPOKANE B06 ESCOBAR |
4 |
LEAVENWORTH STORM |
2 |
|
FC SPOKANE B06 ESCOBAR |
1 |
STING TIMBERS FC 06B RED |
5 |
|
UNITED SC WENATCHEE B06 |
2 |
Sunday, April 22, 2018 |
LEAVENWORTH STORM |
2 |
|
UNITED SC WENATCHEE B06 |
0 |
STING TIMBERS FC 06B RED |
7 |
|
ENDEAVOUR SOCCER ACADEMY BOYS 06 |
1 |
FC SPOKANE B06 ESCOBAR |
8 |
|
ENDEAVOUR SOCCER ACADEMY BOYS 06 |
1 |
LEAVENWORTH STORM |
1 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 06B RED |
2 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
STING TIMBERS FC 06B RED |
3 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B06 WHITE |
1 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
STING TIMBERS FC 06B RED |
1 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B06 RED |
2 |
|
West Flight B
Friday, April 13, 2018 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HEAT 06 BLUE |
3 |
|
NPSA B06 NAVY BELLEVUE |
0 |
NORTAC SPARTA B06 RED |
10 |
|
FPSC FURY B06 BLACK |
0 |
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
NORTAC SPARTA B06 RED |
5 |
|
NPSA B06 NAVY BELLEVUE |
0 |
MONROE COBRAS FC |
3 |
|
FPSC FURY B06 BLACK |
0 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HEAT 06 BLUE |
0 |
|
MONROE COBRAS FC |
4 |
FPSC FURY B06 BLACK |
2 |
|
NPSA B06 NAVY BELLEVUE |
2 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HEAT 06 BLUE |
4 |
|
FPSC FURY B06 BLACK |
0 |
NORTAC SPARTA B06 RED |
2 |
|
MONROE COBRAS FC |
0 |
MONROE COBRAS FC |
5 |
|
NPSA B06 NAVY BELLEVUE |
0 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HEAT 06 BLUE |
1 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B06 RED |
1 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
NORTAC SPARTA B06 RED |
2 |
|
TC UNITED B06 NAVY-GUZLAS |
1 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
STING TIMBERS FC 06B RED |
1 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B06 RED |
2 |
|
West Flight C
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
MT RAINIER FC & SCHNECKLOTH |
1 |
|
TC UNITED B06 NAVY-GUZLAS |
5 |
RSA B06 ELITE DAMRAU |
6 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M06 GREEN |
2 |
TC UNITED B06 NAVY-GUZLAS |
4 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M06 GREEN |
1 |
RSA B06 ELITE DAMRAU |
2 |
|
MT RAINIER FC & SCHNECKLOTH |
5 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
TC UNITED B06 NAVY-GUZLAS |
1 |
|
RSA B06 ELITE DAMRAU |
0 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M06 GREEN |
4 |
|
MT RAINIER FC & SCHNECKLOTH |
1 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
NORTAC SPARTA B06 RED |
2 |
|
TC UNITED B06 NAVY-GUZLAS |
1 |
|
West Flight D
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B06 B |
0 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B06 WHITE |
2 |
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE/ REBELS B06 |
5 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS 06 WHITE |
2 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B06 WHITE |
3 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS 06 WHITE |
3 |
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE/ REBELS B06 |
7 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B06 B |
1 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B06 WHITE |
1 |
|
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE/ REBELS B06 |
0 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS 06 WHITE |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B06 B |
1 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
STING TIMBERS FC 06B RED |
3 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B06 WHITE |
1 |
|
Boys U12 Boys U12 Bronze
West Flight A
Friday, April 13, 2018 |
KENT CITY FC B06 BLACK |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY WHITE 06 |
0 |
MAPLE VALLEY RAPIDS 06 WHITE |
2 |
|
CSC IMPACT 06 BLACK |
3 |
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
EMERALD CITY WHITE 06 |
3 |
|
CSC IMPACT 06 BLACK |
2 |
MAPLE VALLEY RAPIDS 06 WHITE |
1 |
|
KENT CITY FC B06 BLACK |
3 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
EMERALD CITY WHITE 06 |
3 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY RAPIDS 06 WHITE |
4 |
CSC IMPACT 06 BLACK |
2 |
|
KENT CITY FC B06 BLACK |
3 |
Friday, April 27, 2018 |
KENT CITY FC B06 BLACK |
3 |
|
FC BELLEVUE B06 |
2 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
KENT CITY FC B06 BLACK |
0 |
|
SEATTLE CELTICS B06 ORANGE |
1 |
|
West Flight B
Friday, April 13, 2018 |
CASCADE FC B06 WHITE |
1 |
|
SEATTLE CELTICS B06 ORANGE |
3 |
MRFC B06 FLINT |
4 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HEAT 06 RED |
1 |
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
SEATTLE CELTICS B06 ORANGE |
2 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HEAT 06 RED |
0 |
MRFC B06 FLINT |
10 |
|
CASCADE FC B06 WHITE |
0 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
SEATTLE CELTICS B06 ORANGE |
5 |
|
MRFC B06 FLINT |
0 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HEAT 06 RED |
2 |
|
CASCADE FC B06 WHITE |
1 |
Friday, April 27, 2018 |
SEATTLE CELTICS B06 ORANGE |
3 |
|
FC EDMONDS SURGE |
1 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
KENT CITY FC B06 BLACK |
0 |
|
SEATTLE CELTICS B06 ORANGE |
1 |
|
West Flight C
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
NPSA B06 WHITE BELLEVUE |
0 |
|
FC EDMONDS SURGE |
11 |
NORTAC SPARTA B06 WHITE |
4 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 06B WHITE |
2 |
FC EDMONDS SURGE |
13 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 06B WHITE |
0 |
NORTAC SPARTA B06 WHITE |
5 |
|
NPSA B06 WHITE BELLEVUE |
0 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
FC EDMONDS SURGE |
3 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B06 WHITE |
1 |
STING TIMBERS FC 06B WHITE |
4 |
|
NPSA B06 WHITE BELLEVUE |
4 |
Friday, April 27, 2018 |
SEATTLE CELTICS B06 ORANGE |
3 |
|
FC EDMONDS SURGE |
1 |
|
West Flight D
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
STING TIMBERS FC 06B GREEN |
3 |
|
FC BELLEVUE B06 |
4 |
RAINIER SA RSA ELITE B06 LOPEZ |
6 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M06 BLUE |
2 |
RAINIER SA RSA ELITE B06 LOPEZ |
5 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 06B GREEN |
2 |
FC BELLEVUE B06 |
4 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M06 BLUE |
5 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
FC BELLEVUE B06 |
6 |
|
RAINIER SA RSA ELITE B06 LOPEZ |
0 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M06 BLUE |
4 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 06B GREEN |
3 |
Friday, April 27, 2018 |
KENT CITY FC B06 BLACK |
3 |
|
FC BELLEVUE B06 |
2 |
|
Boys U13 Boys U13 Gold
East Flight A
Friday, April 20, 2018 |
WASHINGTON EAST SC B05 HAMER |
2 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 05B RED |
0 |
SPOKANE FOXESPUMASFC B05 |
5 |
|
ENDEAVOUR UNITED ENDEAVOUR BOYS 05 |
1 |
Saturday, April 21, 2018 |
WENATCHEE FC SITIO B05 |
4 |
|
ENDEAVOUR UNITED ENDEAVOUR BOYS 05 |
1 |
WASHINGTON EAST SC B05 HAMER |
3 |
|
SPOKANE FOXESPUMASFC B05 |
0 |
WENATCHEE FC SITIO B05 |
5 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 05B RED |
1 |
WASHINGTON EAST SC B05 HAMER |
7 |
|
ENDEAVOUR UNITED ENDEAVOUR BOYS 05 |
0 |
Sunday, April 22, 2018 |
WENATCHEE FC SITIO B05 |
3 |
|
SPOKANE FOXESPUMASFC B05 |
0 |
STING TIMBERS FC 05B RED |
2 |
|
ENDEAVOUR UNITED ENDEAVOUR BOYS 05 |
0 |
WENATCHEE FC SITIO B05 |
2 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST SC B05 HAMER |
2 |
SPOKANE FOXESPUMASFC B05 |
0 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 05B RED |
3 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
WASHINGTON EAST SC B05 HAMER |
3 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC TYNECASTLE B05 |
0 |
ECLIPSE FC ECLIPSE B05 |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE FC SITIO B05 |
2 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
WASHINGTON EAST SC B05 HAMER |
0 |
|
WENATCHEE FC SITIO B05 |
1 |
|
West Flight B
Friday, April 13, 2018 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M05 GREEN |
2 |
|
ECLIPSE FC ECLIPSE B05 |
2 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B05A |
5 |
|
KENT CITY FOOTBALL B05 RED |
1 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
ECLIPSE FC ECLIPSE B05 |
5 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B05A |
0 |
KENT CITY FOOTBALL B05 RED |
3 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M05 GREEN |
13 |
ECLIPSE FC ECLIPSE B05 |
7 |
|
KENT CITY FOOTBALL B05 RED |
0 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B05A |
3 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M05 GREEN |
0 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
ECLIPSE FC ECLIPSE B05 |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE FC SITIO B05 |
2 |
|
West Flight C
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
NPSA B05 NAVY BELLEVUE |
2 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC TYNECASTLE B05 |
6 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B05 GREEN |
2 |
|
CSC IMPACT FC 05 |
3 |
TYNECASTLE FC TYNECASTLE B05 |
2 |
|
CSC IMPACT FC 05 |
1 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B05 GREEN |
3 |
|
NPSA B05 NAVY BELLEVUE |
0 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
TYNECASTLE FC TYNECASTLE B05 |
1 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B05 GREEN |
0 |
CSC IMPACT FC 05 |
2 |
|
NPSA B05 NAVY BELLEVUE |
1 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
WASHINGTON EAST SC B05 HAMER |
3 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC TYNECASTLE B05 |
0 |
|
Boys U13 Boys U13 Silver
West Flight A
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HPFC HEAT 05 |
3 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B05 B |
1 |
NORTAC SPARTA B05 RED |
1 |
|
TRI-CITIES FC B2005 |
2 |
TRI-CITIES FC B2005 |
5 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HPFC HEAT 05 |
1 |
NORTAC SPARTA B05 RED |
3 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B05 B |
2 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HPFC HEAT 05 |
2 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B05 RED |
4 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B05 B |
0 |
|
TRI-CITIES FC B2005 |
3 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
TRI-CITIES FC B2005 |
6 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B05 MEJIA |
1 |
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL PUMAS UNAM 05/06 |
2 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B05 RED |
5 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
TRI-CITIES FC B2005 |
1 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B05 RED |
3 |
|
West Flight B
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B05 MEJIA |
3 |
|
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL PUMAS UNAM 05/06 |
4 |
FPSC FURY B05 BLACK |
1 |
|
WORLDWIDE FUTBAL ACADEMY WFA B05 WARRIORS |
0 |
LWPFC WHITE ARAPAIMAS B05 |
0 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED B05 NAVY - WILSON |
1 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B05 MEJIA |
3 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED B05 NAVY - WILSON |
0 |
FPSC FURY B05 BLACK |
1 |
|
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL PUMAS UNAM 05/06 |
4 |
LWPFC WHITE ARAPAIMAS B05 |
3 |
|
WORLDWIDE FUTBAL ACADEMY WFA B05 WARRIORS |
1 |
WORLDWIDE FUTBAL ACADEMY WFA B05 WARRIORS |
0 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B05 MEJIA |
6 |
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED B05 NAVY - WILSON |
6 |
|
FPSC FURY B05 BLACK |
0 |
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL PUMAS UNAM 05/06 |
8 |
|
LWPFC WHITE ARAPAIMAS B05 |
0 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL PUMAS UNAM 05/06 |
2 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B05 RED |
5 |
|
West Flight C
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B05 MEJIA |
3 |
|
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL PUMAS UNAM 05/06 |
4 |
FPSC FURY B05 BLACK |
1 |
|
WORLDWIDE FUTBAL ACADEMY WFA B05 WARRIORS |
0 |
LWPFC WHITE ARAPAIMAS B05 |
0 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED B05 NAVY - WILSON |
1 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B05 MEJIA |
3 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED B05 NAVY - WILSON |
0 |
FPSC FURY B05 BLACK |
1 |
|
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL PUMAS UNAM 05/06 |
4 |
LWPFC WHITE ARAPAIMAS B05 |
3 |
|
WORLDWIDE FUTBAL ACADEMY WFA B05 WARRIORS |
1 |
WORLDWIDE FUTBAL ACADEMY WFA B05 WARRIORS |
0 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B05 MEJIA |
6 |
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED B05 NAVY - WILSON |
6 |
|
FPSC FURY B05 BLACK |
0 |
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL PUMAS UNAM 05/06 |
8 |
|
LWPFC WHITE ARAPAIMAS B05 |
0 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
TRI-CITIES FC B2005 |
6 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B05 MEJIA |
1 |
|
Boys U13 Boys U13 Bronze
West Flight A
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
LEGENDS FC SHORELINE SPORTS CLUB B05 |
2 |
|
FC EDMONDS TSUNAMI |
4 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M05 WHITE |
1 |
|
SGEOSC FUSION B05 |
3 |
FC EDMONDS TSUNAMI |
6 |
|
SGEOSC FUSION B05 |
1 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M05 WHITE |
0 |
|
LEGENDS FC SHORELINE SPORTS CLUB B05 |
6 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
SGEOSC FUSION B05 |
0 |
|
LEGENDS FC SHORELINE SPORTS CLUB B05 |
3 |
FC EDMONDS TSUNAMI |
7 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M05 WHITE |
0 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
FC EDMONDS TSUNAMI |
0 |
|
LTFC GUERREROS B05 QUEVEDO |
4 |
CASCADE FC- B05 |
2 |
|
LEGENDS FC SHORELINE SPORTS CLUB B05 |
3 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
LTFC GUERREROS B05 QUEVEDO |
10 |
|
LEGENDS FC SHORELINE SPORTS CLUB B05 |
1 |
|
West Flight B
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
MRFC B05 KOCHER |
5 |
|
CASCADE FC- B05 |
2 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B05C |
0 |
|
FUERZA FC BU2005 |
8 |
CASCADE FC- B05 |
2 |
|
FUERZA FC BU2005 |
0 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B05C |
1 |
|
MRFC B05 KOCHER |
5 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
CASCADE FC- B05 |
7 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B05C |
0 |
FUERZA FC BU2005 |
2 |
|
MRFC B05 KOCHER |
1 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
CASCADE FC- B05 |
2 |
|
LEGENDS FC SHORELINE SPORTS CLUB B05 |
3 |
|
West Flight C
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
FC BELLEVUE B05 |
3 |
|
KENT CITY FOOTBALL B05 WHITE |
0 |
LTFC GUERREROS B05 QUEVEDO |
10 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC FC B05 WHITE |
0 |
KENT CITY FOOTBALL B05 WHITE |
0 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC FC B05 WHITE |
6 |
LTFC GUERREROS B05 QUEVEDO |
10 |
|
FC BELLEVUE B05 |
0 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
KENT CITY FOOTBALL B05 WHITE |
0 |
|
LTFC GUERREROS B05 QUEVEDO |
13 |
SEATTLE CELTIC FC B05 WHITE |
6 |
|
FC BELLEVUE B05 |
2 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
FC EDMONDS TSUNAMI |
0 |
|
LTFC GUERREROS B05 QUEVEDO |
4 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
LTFC GUERREROS B05 QUEVEDO |
10 |
|
LEGENDS FC SHORELINE SPORTS CLUB B05 |
1 |
|
Boys U14 Boys U14 Gold
East Flight A
Saturday, April 21, 2018 |
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED LA RAZA |
3 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC B04 |
4 |
WVU UNITED QUINCY UNITED 04 |
2 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 04B RED |
1 |
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC B04 |
3 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 04B RED |
2 |
WVU UNITED QUINCY UNITED 04 |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED LA RAZA |
0 |
Sunday, April 22, 2018 |
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC B04 |
4 |
|
WVU UNITED QUINCY UNITED 04 |
1 |
STING TIMBERS FC 04B RED |
3 |
|
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED LA RAZA |
3 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC B04 |
2 |
|
FPSC FURY B04 BLACK |
0 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC B04 |
4 |
|
KENT CITY B04 RED |
2 |
|
West Flight B
Friday, April 13, 2018 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 04 NAVY |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC GUNNERS B04 A BLUE |
13 |
FC EDMONDS FORCE B04 |
2 |
|
NPSA B04 NAVY BELLEVUE |
0 |
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
ISC GUNNERS FC GUNNERS B04 A BLUE |
5 |
|
FC EDMONDS FORCE B04 |
0 |
NPSA B04 NAVY BELLEVUE |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 04 NAVY |
0 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
ISC GUNNERS FC GUNNERS B04 A BLUE |
1 |
|
NPSA B04 NAVY BELLEVUE |
0 |
FC EDMONDS FORCE B04 |
5 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 04 NAVY |
0 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
ISC GUNNERS FC GUNNERS B04 A BLUE |
2 |
|
KENT CITY B04 RED |
3 |
|
West Flight C
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M04 GREEN |
1 |
|
FPSC FURY B04 BLACK |
6 |
KENT CITY B04 RED |
3 |
|
TC UNITED B04 NAVY - HAMILTON |
1 |
FPSC FURY B04 BLACK |
4 |
|
TC UNITED B04 NAVY - HAMILTON |
1 |
KENT CITY B04 RED |
4 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M04 GREEN |
1 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
FPSC FURY B04 BLACK |
3 |
|
KENT CITY B04 RED |
4 |
TC UNITED B04 NAVY - HAMILTON |
1 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M04 GREEN |
0 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC B04 |
2 |
|
FPSC FURY B04 BLACK |
0 |
ISC GUNNERS FC GUNNERS B04 A BLUE |
2 |
|
KENT CITY B04 RED |
3 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC B04 |
4 |
|
KENT CITY B04 RED |
2 |
|
Boys U14 Boys U14 Silver
East Flight A
Friday, April 20, 2018 |
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC 04 BRICKEY |
3 |
|
NORTH IDAHO INFERNO F C ENGELSON B04 |
0 |
BREAKERS FC B04 BARTICH |
0 |
|
ENDEAVOUR UNITED ENDEAVOUR BOYS 04 |
4 |
Saturday, April 21, 2018 |
WENATCHEE FC WFC B04 ZUMACH |
4 |
|
NORTH IDAHO INFERNO F C ENGELSON B04 |
0 |
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC 04 BRICKEY |
5 |
|
BREAKERS FC B04 BARTICH |
1 |
WENATCHEE FC WFC B04 ZUMACH |
0 |
|
ENDEAVOUR UNITED ENDEAVOUR BOYS 04 |
3 |
BREAKERS FC B04 BARTICH |
2 |
|
NORTH IDAHO INFERNO F C ENGELSON B04 |
1 |
Sunday, April 22, 2018 |
WENATCHEE FC WFC B04 ZUMACH |
7 |
|
BREAKERS FC B04 BARTICH |
0 |
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC 04 BRICKEY |
1 |
|
ENDEAVOUR UNITED ENDEAVOUR BOYS 04 |
4 |
NORTH IDAHO INFERNO F C ENGELSON B04 |
0 |
|
ENDEAVOUR UNITED ENDEAVOUR BOYS 04 |
3 |
WENATCHEE FC WFC B04 ZUMACH |
3 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC 04 BRICKEY |
0 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
ENDEAVOUR UNITED ENDEAVOUR BOYS 04 |
0 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B04 GREEN |
2 |
WENATCHEE FC WFC B04 ZUMACH |
2 |
|
DRAGONS FC B04 |
1 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B04 GREEN |
4 |
|
WENATCHEE FC WFC B04 ZUMACH |
3 |
|
West Flight B
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
DRAGONS FC B04 |
5 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B04 GREEN |
2 |
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL PUMAS UNAM 04 ARMANDO |
3 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B04 B |
3 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B04 B |
0 |
|
DRAGONS FC B04 |
3 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B04 GREEN |
5 |
|
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL PUMAS UNAM 04 ARMANDO |
4 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B04 GREEN |
3 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B04 B |
2 |
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL PUMAS UNAM 04 ARMANDO |
2 |
|
DRAGONS FC B04 |
2 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
ENDEAVOUR UNITED ENDEAVOUR BOYS 04 |
0 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B04 GREEN |
2 |
WENATCHEE FC WFC B04 ZUMACH |
2 |
|
DRAGONS FC B04 |
1 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B04 GREEN |
4 |
|
WENATCHEE FC WFC B04 ZUMACH |
3 |
|
Boys U14 Boys U14 Bronze
West Flight A
Friday, April 13, 2018 |
KENT CITY FC B04 WHITE |
2 |
|
CASCADE FC B04 GREEN |
0 |
WEST NARROWS FC B04 |
6 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 04 WHITE |
0 |
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 04 WHITE |
0 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M04 WHITE |
8 |
KENT CITY FC B04 WHITE |
3 |
|
WEST NARROWS FC B04 |
3 |
WEST NARROWS FC B04 |
0 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M04 WHITE |
5 |
CASCADE FC B04 GREEN |
12 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 04 WHITE |
0 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M04 WHITE |
1 |
|
CASCADE FC B04 GREEN |
1 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 04 WHITE |
0 |
|
KENT CITY FC B04 WHITE |
3 |
CASCADE FC B04 GREEN |
7 |
|
WEST NARROWS FC B04 |
2 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M04 WHITE |
4 |
|
KENT CITY FC B04 WHITE |
0 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M04 WHITE |
1 |
|
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE FC B04R |
2 |
|
West Flight B
Friday, April 13, 2018 |
TC UNITED B04 WHITE - ED |
0 |
|
CSC IMPACT04 BLACK |
3 |
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE FC B04R |
3 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B04 WHITE |
0 |
NPSA B04 WHITE BELLEVUE |
0 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B04 C |
0 |
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
CSC IMPACT04 BLACK |
1 |
|
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE FC B04R |
4 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B04 WHITE |
4 |
|
NPSA B04 WHITE BELLEVUE |
0 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B04 C |
1 |
|
TC UNITED B04 WHITE - ED |
1 |
CSC IMPACT04 BLACK |
3 |
|
NPSA B04 WHITE BELLEVUE |
1 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B04 WHITE |
3 |
|
TC UNITED B04 WHITE - ED |
1 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B04 C |
0 |
|
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE FC B04R |
6 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M04 WHITE |
1 |
|
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE FC B04R |
2 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE FC B04R |
1 |
|
CSC IMPACT04 BLACK |
0 |
|
West Flight C
Friday, April 13, 2018 |
TC UNITED B04 WHITE - ED |
0 |
|
CSC IMPACT04 BLACK |
3 |
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE FC B04R |
3 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B04 WHITE |
0 |
NPSA B04 WHITE BELLEVUE |
0 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B04 C |
0 |
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
CSC IMPACT04 BLACK |
1 |
|
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE FC B04R |
4 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B04 WHITE |
4 |
|
NPSA B04 WHITE BELLEVUE |
0 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B04 C |
1 |
|
TC UNITED B04 WHITE - ED |
1 |
CSC IMPACT04 BLACK |
3 |
|
NPSA B04 WHITE BELLEVUE |
1 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B04 WHITE |
3 |
|
TC UNITED B04 WHITE - ED |
1 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B04 C |
0 |
|
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE FC B04R |
6 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
CSC IMPACT04 BLACK |
1 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B04 WHITE |
0 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE FC B04R |
1 |
|
CSC IMPACT04 BLACK |
0 |
|
Girls U10 Girls U10 Gold
Flight A
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
WASHINGTON EAST SC KAIEL G-08 |
2 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G08A |
1 |
NORTAC SPARTA G08 RED |
1 |
|
CWS G08 NAVY |
5 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G08A |
2 |
|
CWS G08 NAVY |
1 |
NORTAC SPARTA G08 RED |
1 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST SC KAIEL G-08 |
3 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G08A |
6 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA G08 RED |
0 |
CWS G08 NAVY |
3 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST SC KAIEL G-08 |
3 |
WASHINGTON EAST SC KAIEL G-08 |
2 |
|
OPS FC G08 HUSTON |
1 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G08A |
3 |
|
ASE G08 FOX |
2 |
WASHINGTON EAST SC KAIEL G-08 |
0 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G08A |
2 |
|
Flight B
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
OPS FC G08 HUSTON |
1 |
|
ASE G08 FOX |
1 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G08 GREEN |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY MARAUDERS 08 NAVY |
3 |
ASE G08 FOX |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY MARAUDERS 08 NAVY |
0 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G08 GREEN |
1 |
|
OPS FC G08 HUSTON |
1 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
MAPLE VALLEY MARAUDERS 08 NAVY |
1 |
|
OPS FC G08 HUSTON |
2 |
ASE G08 FOX |
0 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G08 GREEN |
0 |
WASHINGTON EAST SC KAIEL G-08 |
2 |
|
OPS FC G08 HUSTON |
1 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G08A |
3 |
|
ASE G08 FOX |
2 |
|
Girls U10 Girls U10 Silver
Flight A
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
TC UNITED G08 NAVY - MARTINEZ |
1 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 08G YELLOW |
0 |
FOXES IVES08 |
0 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G08B |
2 |
STING TIMBERS FC 08G YELLOW |
0 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G08B |
3 |
FOXES IVES08 |
0 |
|
TC UNITED G08 NAVY - MARTINEZ |
2 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
STING TIMBERS FC 08G YELLOW |
0 |
|
FOXES IVES08 |
1 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G08B |
2 |
|
TC UNITED G08 NAVY - MARTINEZ |
0 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G08B |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G09A |
2 |
TC UNITED G08 NAVY - MARTINEZ |
0 |
|
KENT CITY FOOTBALL G08/09 BLACK |
2 |
|
Flight B
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G09A |
5 |
|
CASCADE FC G08 GREEN |
2 |
STING TIMBERS FC 08G GREEN |
0 |
|
KENT CITY FOOTBALL G08/09 BLACK |
2 |
CASCADE FC G08 GREEN |
2 |
|
KENT CITY FOOTBALL G08/09 BLACK |
3 |
STING TIMBERS FC 08G GREEN |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G09A |
3 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
CASCADE FC G08 GREEN |
3 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 08G GREEN |
0 |
KENT CITY FOOTBALL G08/09 BLACK |
3 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G09A |
2 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G08B |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G09A |
2 |
TC UNITED G08 NAVY - MARTINEZ |
0 |
|
KENT CITY FOOTBALL G08/09 BLACK |
2 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G09A |
2 |
|
KENT CITY FOOTBALL G08/09 BLACK |
1 |
|
Girls U10 Girls U10 Bronze
Flight A
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G09B |
2 |
|
PSA G08 FORCE_WILLSIE |
4 |
ASE G08 BAUDER |
0 |
|
NPSA NAVY BELLEVUE |
3 |
PSA G08 FORCE_WILLSIE |
5 |
|
ASE G08 BAUDER |
0 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G09B |
1 |
|
NPSA NAVY BELLEVUE |
2 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
ASE G08 BAUDER |
2 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G09B |
3 |
NPSA NAVY BELLEVUE |
0 |
|
PSA G08 FORCE_WILLSIE |
0 |
PSA G08 FORCE_WILLSIE |
0 |
|
FC SPOKANE G08 BUSSE |
2 |
HIGHLINE PREMIERE EAGLES G08 |
3 |
|
NPSA NAVY BELLEVUE |
0 |
|
Flight B
Friday, April 27, 2018 |
SGEOSC FUSION G08 |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 08 WHITE |
0 |
FC BELLEVUE G08 |
0 |
|
CASCADE FC 08/09 WHITE |
1 |
HIGHLINE PREMIERE EAGLES G08 |
0 |
|
FC SPOKANE G08 BUSSE |
4 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 08 WHITE |
0 |
|
FC BELLEVUE G08 |
4 |
CASCADE FC 08/09 WHITE |
0 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIERE EAGLES G08 |
1 |
FC SPOKANE G08 BUSSE |
10 |
|
SGEOSC FUSION G08 |
0 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 08 WHITE |
0 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIERE EAGLES G08 |
2 |
FC SPOKANE G08 BUSSE |
2 |
|
FC BELLEVUE G08 |
0 |
CASCADE FC 08/09 WHITE |
1 |
|
SGEOSC FUSION G08 |
1 |
HIGHLINE PREMIERE EAGLES G08 |
3 |
|
NPSA NAVY BELLEVUE |
0 |
FC SPOKANE G08 BUSSE |
3 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIERE EAGLES G08 |
0 |
|
Flight C
Friday, April 27, 2018 |
SGEOSC FUSION G08 |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 08 WHITE |
0 |
FC BELLEVUE G08 |
0 |
|
CASCADE FC 08/09 WHITE |
1 |
HIGHLINE PREMIERE EAGLES G08 |
0 |
|
FC SPOKANE G08 BUSSE |
4 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 08 WHITE |
0 |
|
FC BELLEVUE G08 |
4 |
CASCADE FC 08/09 WHITE |
0 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIERE EAGLES G08 |
1 |
FC SPOKANE G08 BUSSE |
10 |
|
SGEOSC FUSION G08 |
0 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 08 WHITE |
0 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIERE EAGLES G08 |
2 |
FC SPOKANE G08 BUSSE |
2 |
|
FC BELLEVUE G08 |
0 |
CASCADE FC 08/09 WHITE |
1 |
|
SGEOSC FUSION G08 |
1 |
PSA G08 FORCE_WILLSIE |
0 |
|
FC SPOKANE G08 BUSSE |
2 |
FC SPOKANE G08 BUSSE |
3 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIERE EAGLES G08 |
0 |
|
Girls U11 Girls U11 Gold
East Flight A
Saturday, April 21, 2018 |
CWS NAVY G07 (BAKKER) |
5 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST JONES G07 |
1 |
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC CHAOS G07 |
2 |
|
SSC SHADOW SPOKANE SOUNDERS G07A NORTH |
2 |
SPOKANE SOUNDERS G07 VALLEY A |
6 |
|
WENATCHEE FC WFC G07BLACK |
0 |
SSC SHADOW SPOKANE SOUNDERS G07A NORTH |
0 |
|
CWS NAVY G07 (BAKKER) |
4 |
WENATCHEE FC WFC G07BLACK |
2 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC CHAOS G07 |
2 |
WASHINGTON EAST JONES G07 |
0 |
|
SPOKANE SOUNDERS G07 VALLEY A |
3 |
Sunday, April 22, 2018 |
CWS NAVY G07 (BAKKER) |
6 |
|
WENATCHEE FC WFC G07BLACK |
1 |
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC CHAOS G07 |
0 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST JONES G07 |
2 |
SPOKANE SOUNDERS G07 VALLEY A |
4 |
|
SSC SHADOW SPOKANE SOUNDERS G07A NORTH |
2 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
SPOKANE SOUNDERS G07 VALLEY A |
3 |
|
CWS NAVY G07 (BAKKER) |
4 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
CWS NAVY G07 (BAKKER) |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISCGUNNERS G07A |
2 |
|
East Flight B
Saturday, April 21, 2018 |
CWS NAVY G07 (BAKKER) |
5 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST JONES G07 |
1 |
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC CHAOS G07 |
2 |
|
SSC SHADOW SPOKANE SOUNDERS G07A NORTH |
2 |
SPOKANE SOUNDERS G07 VALLEY A |
6 |
|
WENATCHEE FC WFC G07BLACK |
0 |
SSC SHADOW SPOKANE SOUNDERS G07A NORTH |
0 |
|
CWS NAVY G07 (BAKKER) |
4 |
WENATCHEE FC WFC G07BLACK |
2 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC CHAOS G07 |
2 |
WASHINGTON EAST JONES G07 |
0 |
|
SPOKANE SOUNDERS G07 VALLEY A |
3 |
Sunday, April 22, 2018 |
CWS NAVY G07 (BAKKER) |
6 |
|
WENATCHEE FC WFC G07BLACK |
1 |
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC CHAOS G07 |
0 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST JONES G07 |
2 |
SPOKANE SOUNDERS G07 VALLEY A |
4 |
|
SSC SHADOW SPOKANE SOUNDERS G07A NORTH |
2 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
WASHINGTON EAST JONES G07 |
0 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISCGUNNERS G07A |
4 |
|
West Flight C
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISCGUNNERS G07A |
6 |
|
MAPLE VALLY PREMIER MARAUDERS G07 NAVY |
0 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G07 GREEN |
7 |
|
MRFC G07 MADILL |
1 |
MRFC G07 MADILL |
0 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISCGUNNERS G07A |
6 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G07 GREEN |
3 |
|
MAPLE VALLY PREMIER MARAUDERS G07 NAVY |
0 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
MAPLE VALLY PREMIER MARAUDERS G07 NAVY |
1 |
|
MRFC G07 MADILL |
2 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISCGUNNERS G07A |
4 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G07 GREEN |
4 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
WASHINGTON EAST JONES G07 |
0 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISCGUNNERS G07A |
4 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
CWS NAVY G07 (BAKKER) |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISCGUNNERS G07A |
2 |
|
Girls U11 Girls U11 Silver
West Flight A
Friday, April 13, 2018 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G07B |
4 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER G07 MARAUDERS |
2 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G07 WHITE |
3 |
|
TC UNITED G07 NAVY-BOATRIGHT |
0 |
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER G07 MARAUDERS |
2 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G07 WHITE |
5 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G07B |
0 |
|
TC UNITED G07 NAVY-BOATRIGHT |
0 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G07 WHITE |
5 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G07B |
3 |
TC UNITED G07 NAVY-BOATRIGHT |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER G07 MARAUDERS |
3 |
Friday, April 27, 2018 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G07 WHITE |
2 |
|
FPSC FURY G07 BLACK |
1 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G07B |
3 |
|
FC EDMONDS G07 |
2 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G07 WHITE |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G07B |
3 |
|
West Flight B
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
FPSC FURY G07 BLACK |
2 |
|
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE/ REBELS G07/G08 |
1 |
FC EDMONDS G07 |
4 |
|
NLSC CYCLONES |
1 |
FC EDMONDS G07 |
4 |
|
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE/ REBELS G07/G08 |
0 |
NLSC CYCLONES |
1 |
|
FPSC FURY G07 BLACK |
1 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE/ REBELS G07/G08 |
1 |
|
NLSC CYCLONES |
0 |
FPSC FURY G07 BLACK |
1 |
|
FC EDMONDS G07 |
2 |
Friday, April 27, 2018 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G07 WHITE |
2 |
|
FPSC FURY G07 BLACK |
1 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G07B |
3 |
|
FC EDMONDS G07 |
2 |
|
Girls U11 Girls U11 Bronze
East Flight A
Friday, April 20, 2018 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G07 RED |
0 |
|
VALOR SHORPANTS |
0 |
HELLS CANYON FC 07 STEELE |
0 |
|
FC SPOKANE G07 SLACK |
4 |
Saturday, April 21, 2018 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G07 RED |
0 |
|
HELLS CANYON FC 07 STEELE |
2 |
VALOR SHORPANTS |
2 |
|
FC SPOKANE G07 SLACK |
4 |
Sunday, April 22, 2018 |
FC SPOKANE G07 SLACK |
2 |
|
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G07 RED |
1 |
VALOR SHORPANTS |
2 |
|
HELLS CANYON FC 07 STEELE |
2 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
FC SPOKANE G07 SLACK |
5 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE G07 ROSS |
2 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
FC SPOKANE G07 SLACK |
3 |
|
SGEOSC FUSION G07 |
1 |
|
West Flight B
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
CSC VELOCITY FC 07 |
3 |
|
SGEOSC FUSION G07 |
7 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE G07 ROSS |
2 |
|
FC BELLEVUE G07 |
0 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G07 BLACK |
0 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA G07 RED |
3 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
NORTAC SPARTA G07 RED |
2 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE G07 ROSS |
2 |
FC BELLEVUE G07 |
1 |
|
CSC VELOCITY FC 07 |
1 |
SGEOSC FUSION G07 |
1 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G07 BLACK |
1 |
CSC VELOCITY FC 07 |
0 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA G07 RED |
6 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE G07 ROSS |
2 |
|
SGEOSC FUSION G07 |
3 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G07 BLACK |
6 |
|
FC BELLEVUE G07 |
0 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
NORTAC SPARTA G07 RED |
0 |
|
SGEOSC FUSION G07 |
2 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
FC SPOKANE G07 SLACK |
3 |
|
SGEOSC FUSION G07 |
1 |
|
West Flight C
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
CSC VELOCITY FC 07 |
3 |
|
SGEOSC FUSION G07 |
7 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE G07 ROSS |
2 |
|
FC BELLEVUE G07 |
0 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G07 BLACK |
0 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA G07 RED |
3 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
NORTAC SPARTA G07 RED |
2 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE G07 ROSS |
2 |
FC BELLEVUE G07 |
1 |
|
CSC VELOCITY FC 07 |
1 |
SGEOSC FUSION G07 |
1 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G07 BLACK |
1 |
CSC VELOCITY FC 07 |
0 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA G07 RED |
6 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE G07 ROSS |
2 |
|
SGEOSC FUSION G07 |
3 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G07 BLACK |
6 |
|
FC BELLEVUE G07 |
0 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
FC SPOKANE G07 SLACK |
5 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE G07 ROSS |
2 |
|
Girls U12 Girls U12 Gold
East Flight A
Saturday, April 21, 2018 |
SPOKANE SOUNDERS G06-A VALLEY |
0 |
|
CWSA CWS G06 NAVY LIZOTTE |
1 |
ASE G06 EMERALD - CLARK |
5 |
|
WENATCHEE FC G06 BICKFORD |
1 |
Sunday, April 22, 2018 |
CWSA CWS G06 NAVY LIZOTTE |
3 |
|
ASE G06 EMERALD - CLARK |
1 |
WENATCHEE FC G06 BICKFORD |
0 |
|
SPOKANE SOUNDERS G06-A VALLEY |
3 |
CWSA CWS G06 NAVY LIZOTTE |
4 |
|
WENATCHEE FC G06 BICKFORD |
0 |
ASE G06 EMERALD - CLARK |
2 |
|
SPOKANE SOUNDERS G06-A VALLEY |
2 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
CWSA CWS G06 NAVY LIZOTTE |
2 |
|
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE/ REBELS G06 |
3 |
|
West Flight B
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G06 GREEN |
2 |
|
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE/ REBELS G06 |
1 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G06 A WHITE |
2 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA G06 RED |
0 |
NORTAC SPARTA G06 RED |
0 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G06 GREEN |
7 |
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE/ REBELS G06 |
4 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G06 A WHITE |
2 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE/ REBELS G06 |
3 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA G06 RED |
1 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G06 GREEN |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G06 A WHITE |
0 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
CWSA CWS G06 NAVY LIZOTTE |
2 |
|
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE/ REBELS G06 |
3 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G06 GREEN |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G06 A BLUE |
3 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE/ REBELS G06 |
0 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G06 A BLUE |
3 |
|
West Flight C
Friday, April 13, 2018 |
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G06 NAVY-CROWE |
0 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G06 A BLUE |
4 |
MRFC G06 REYNOLDS |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY MVP 06 MARAUDERS NAVY |
0 |
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G06 A BLUE |
6 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY MVP 06 MARAUDERS NAVY |
0 |
MRFC G06 REYNOLDS |
1 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G06 NAVY-CROWE |
0 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G06 A BLUE |
2 |
|
MRFC G06 REYNOLDS |
0 |
MAPLE VALLEY MVP 06 MARAUDERS NAVY |
1 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G06 NAVY-CROWE |
0 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G06 GREEN |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G06 A BLUE |
3 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE/ REBELS G06 |
0 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G06 A BLUE |
3 |
|
Girls U12 Girls U12 Silver
East Flight A
Saturday, April 21, 2018 |
STING TIMBERS FC 06G RED |
0 |
|
OPS FC G06 |
1 |
SPOKANE FOXES\PUMAS 06-PETERSON |
1 |
|
SPOKANE VALOR SC G06 MAROON A |
2 |
SPOKANE VALOR SC G06 MAROON A |
2 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 06G RED |
5 |
SPOKANE FOXES\PUMAS 06-PETERSON |
4 |
|
OPS FC G06 |
3 |
Sunday, April 22, 2018 |
OPS FC G06 |
2 |
|
SPOKANE VALOR SC G06 MAROON A |
0 |
STING TIMBERS FC 06G RED |
6 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES\PUMAS 06-PETERSON |
1 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
OPS FC G06 |
1 |
|
FC BELLEVUE G06 |
0 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
OPS FC G06 |
1 |
|
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE CHARACINS |
3 |
|
West Flight B
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
WEST NARROWS FC G 06 NAVY |
3 |
|
FPSC FURY G06 BLACK |
3 |
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE CHARACINS |
2 |
|
FC BELLEVUE G06 |
1 |
FPSC FURY G06 BLACK |
2 |
|
FC BELLEVUE G06 |
9 |
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE CHARACINS |
4 |
|
WEST NARROWS FC G 06 NAVY |
0 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
FPSC FURY G06 BLACK |
1 |
|
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE CHARACINS |
6 |
FC BELLEVUE G06 |
3 |
|
WEST NARROWS FC G 06 NAVY |
0 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
OPS FC G06 |
1 |
|
FC BELLEVUE G06 |
0 |
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE CHARACINS |
3 |
|
DRAGONS FC G06 |
2 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
OPS FC G06 |
1 |
|
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE CHARACINS |
3 |
|
West Flight C
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
DRAGONS FC G06 |
2 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G06 WHITE |
1 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G06B |
1 |
|
HPFC EAGLES 06/07 |
2 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G06 WHITE |
1 |
|
HPFC EAGLES 06/07 |
5 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G06B |
1 |
|
DRAGONS FC G06 |
3 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G06 WHITE |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G06B |
0 |
HPFC EAGLES 06/07 |
1 |
|
DRAGONS FC G06 |
2 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE CHARACINS |
3 |
|
DRAGONS FC G06 |
2 |
|
Girls U12 Girls U12 Bronze
East Flight A
Friday, April 20, 2018 |
FC SPOKANE G06 VALDEZ |
2 |
|
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC 06 WILSON |
1 |
TRI-CITIES FC G2006 |
2 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC DREHER/MAYHEM |
3 |
Saturday, April 21, 2018 |
TRI-CITIES FC G2006 |
0 |
|
FC SPOKANE G06 VALDEZ |
10 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC 06 WILSON |
3 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC DREHER/MAYHEM |
0 |
Sunday, April 22, 2018 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC 06 WILSON |
6 |
|
TRI-CITIES FC G2006 |
2 |
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC DREHER/MAYHEM |
0 |
|
FC SPOKANE G06 VALDEZ |
4 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
FC SPOKANE G06 VALDEZ |
6 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F06 GREEN |
2 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
FC SPOKANE G06 VALDEZ |
4 |
|
CSC VELOCITY 06 GREEN |
1 |
|
West Flight B
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F06 GREEN |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS '06 WHITE |
2 |
MRFC G06 OSSELLO |
5 |
|
FPSC FURY G06 WHITE |
0 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS '06 WHITE |
5 |
|
FPSC FURY G06 WHITE |
0 |
MRFC G06 OSSELLO |
0 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F06 GREEN |
6 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS '06 WHITE |
1 |
|
MRFC G06 OSSELLO |
0 |
FPSC FURY G06 WHITE |
1 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F06 GREEN |
5 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS '06 WHITE |
0 |
|
CSC VELOCITY 06 GREEN |
1 |
FC SPOKANE G06 VALDEZ |
6 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F06 GREEN |
2 |
|
West Flight C
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
MT. RAINIER FC G06 THOMAS |
0 |
|
CSC VELOCITY 06 GREEN |
4 |
NPSA G06 NAVY BELLEVUE |
5 |
|
CASCADE FC G06 |
2 |
CSC VELOCITY 06 GREEN |
7 |
|
CASCADE FC G06 |
2 |
NPSA G06 NAVY BELLEVUE |
0 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC G06 THOMAS |
3 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
CSC VELOCITY 06 GREEN |
3 |
|
NPSA G06 NAVY BELLEVUE |
0 |
CASCADE FC G06 |
2 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC G06 THOMAS |
0 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS '06 WHITE |
0 |
|
CSC VELOCITY 06 GREEN |
1 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
FC SPOKANE G06 VALDEZ |
4 |
|
CSC VELOCITY 06 GREEN |
1 |
|
Girls U13 Girls U13 Gold
East Flight A
Saturday, April 21, 2018 |
ASE G05 EMERALD - WOODS |
2 |
|
UNITED SC AGUILATAS G05 |
0 |
CW SOUNDERS CWSA G05 NAVY |
1 |
|
UNITED OPS FC FISCHER G05 |
2 |
UNITED OPS FC FISCHER G05 |
0 |
|
ASE G05 EMERALD - WOODS |
3 |
CW SOUNDERS CWSA G05 NAVY |
1 |
|
UNITED SC AGUILATAS G05 |
3 |
Sunday, April 22, 2018 |
ASE G05 EMERALD - WOODS |
5 |
|
CW SOUNDERS CWSA G05 NAVY |
0 |
UNITED SC AGUILATAS G05 |
1 |
|
UNITED OPS FC FISCHER G05 |
3 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
ASE G05 EMERALD - WOODS |
3 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05A |
2 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
ASE G05 EMERALD - WOODS |
0 |
|
FC EDMONDS QUIET RIOT G05 |
1 |
|
West Flight B
Friday, April 13, 2018 |
FPSC FURY G05 BLACK |
0 |
|
FC EDMONDS QUIET RIOT G05 |
2 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05A |
2 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G05 GREEN |
0 |
MAPLE VALLEY MARAUDERS 05 NAVY |
1 |
|
DRAGONS FC G05A |
0 |
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
FC EDMONDS QUIET RIOT G05 |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY MARAUDERS 05 NAVY |
0 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G05 GREEN |
4 |
|
FPSC FURY G05 BLACK |
2 |
DRAGONS FC G05A |
0 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05A |
2 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
FC EDMONDS QUIET RIOT G05 |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05A |
1 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G05 GREEN |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY MARAUDERS 05 NAVY |
0 |
DRAGONS FC G05A |
2 |
|
FPSC FURY G05 BLACK |
1 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
ASE G05 EMERALD - WOODS |
3 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05A |
2 |
|
West Flight C
Friday, April 13, 2018 |
FPSC FURY G05 BLACK |
0 |
|
FC EDMONDS QUIET RIOT G05 |
2 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05A |
2 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G05 GREEN |
0 |
MAPLE VALLEY MARAUDERS 05 NAVY |
1 |
|
DRAGONS FC G05A |
0 |
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
FC EDMONDS QUIET RIOT G05 |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY MARAUDERS 05 NAVY |
0 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G05 GREEN |
4 |
|
FPSC FURY G05 BLACK |
2 |
DRAGONS FC G05A |
0 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05A |
2 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
FC EDMONDS QUIET RIOT G05 |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05A |
1 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G05 GREEN |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY MARAUDERS 05 NAVY |
0 |
DRAGONS FC G05A |
2 |
|
FPSC FURY G05 BLACK |
1 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
FC EDMONDS QUIET RIOT G05 |
1 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G05 GREEN |
0 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
ASE G05 EMERALD - WOODS |
0 |
|
FC EDMONDS QUIET RIOT G05 |
1 |
|
Girls U13 Girls U13 Silver
East Flight A
Saturday, April 21, 2018 |
ASE SAFRANSKI |
0 |
|
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC BREAKERS FC- G05 BLACK |
1 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC G05' ARMSTRONG |
0 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST WEG05 FLANIGAN |
3 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC BREAKERS FC- G05 BLACK |
0 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST WEG05 FLANIGAN |
1 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC G05' ARMSTRONG |
0 |
|
ASE SAFRANSKI |
2 |
Sunday, April 22, 2018 |
WASHINGTON EAST WEG05 FLANIGAN |
1 |
|
ASE SAFRANSKI |
1 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC BREAKERS FC- G05 BLACK |
0 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC G05' ARMSTRONG |
0 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
WASHINGTON EAST WEG05 FLANIGAN |
3 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G05 NAVY - BAMBA |
5 |
|
East Flight B
Saturday, April 21, 2018 |
CHENEY STORM - HEUETT |
1 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 05G RED |
0 |
WENATCHEE FC G05 |
1 |
|
HELLS CANYON FC HCFC |
0 |
STING TIMBERS FC 05G RED |
0 |
|
WENATCHEE FC G05 |
1 |
CHENEY STORM - HEUETT |
1 |
|
HELLS CANYON FC HCFC |
0 |
Sunday, April 22, 2018 |
WENATCHEE FC G05 |
1 |
|
CHENEY STORM - HEUETT |
4 |
HELLS CANYON FC HCFC |
3 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 05G RED |
0 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
CHENEY STORM - HEUETT |
0 |
|
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE/ REBELS G05 |
1 |
|
West Flight C
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G05 NAVY - BAMBA |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05B |
0 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F05 GREEN |
1 |
|
SGEOSC FUSION G05 |
2 |
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE/ REBELS G05 |
3 |
|
SGEOSC FUSION G05 |
2 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05B |
4 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F05 GREEN |
0 |
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G05 NAVY - BAMBA |
2 |
|
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE/ REBELS G05 |
3 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05B |
2 |
|
SGEOSC FUSION G05 |
0 |
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G05 NAVY - BAMBA |
1 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F05 GREEN |
1 |
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G05 NAVY - BAMBA |
4 |
|
SGEOSC FUSION G05 |
1 |
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE/ REBELS G05 |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05B |
1 |
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE/ REBELS G05 |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F05 GREEN |
0 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
WASHINGTON EAST WEG05 FLANIGAN |
3 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G05 NAVY - BAMBA |
5 |
CHENEY STORM - HEUETT |
0 |
|
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE/ REBELS G05 |
1 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G05 NAVY - BAMBA |
0 |
|
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE/ REBELS G05 |
1 |
|
Girls U13 Girls U13 Bronze
East Flight A
Friday, April 20, 2018 |
SPOKANE SC SHADOW UNITED G05 WANNER |
3 |
|
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G05 RED ANTONIUK |
1 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G05 GAMACHE WHITE |
0 |
|
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED OPS FC G05 KODIAKS |
3 |
Saturday, April 21, 2018 |
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED OPS FC G05 KODIAKS |
0 |
|
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G05 RED ANTONIUK |
1 |
SPOKANE SC SHADOW UNITED G05 WANNER |
2 |
|
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G05 GAMACHE WHITE |
0 |
Sunday, April 22, 2018 |
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED OPS FC G05 KODIAKS |
0 |
|
SPOKANE SC SHADOW UNITED G05 WANNER |
2 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G05 RED ANTONIUK |
1 |
|
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G05 GAMACHE WHITE |
0 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
SPOKANE SC SHADOW UNITED G05 WANNER |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS G05 WHITE |
1 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G05 RED ANTONIUK |
1 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G05 WHITE |
2 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
SPOKANE SC SHADOW UNITED G05 WANNER |
2 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G05 WHITE |
1 |
|
West Flight B
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05C |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS G05 WHITE |
2 |
LWPFC WHITE SHARKS G05 |
3 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G05 WHITE |
3 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS G05 WHITE |
1 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G05 WHITE |
3 |
LWPFC WHITE SHARKS G05 |
5 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05C |
2 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS G05 WHITE |
1 |
|
LWPFC WHITE SHARKS G05 |
0 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G05 WHITE |
4 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05C |
1 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
SPOKANE SC SHADOW UNITED G05 WANNER |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS G05 WHITE |
1 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G05 RED ANTONIUK |
1 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G05 WHITE |
2 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
SPOKANE SC SHADOW UNITED G05 WANNER |
2 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G05 WHITE |
1 |
|
Girls U14 Girls U14 Gold
East Flight A
Saturday, April 21, 2018 |
ASE G04 EMERALD |
2 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS G04 WASHBURN |
1 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G04 SWOBODA/PEROFF |
4 |
|
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G04 BREAKERS FC BLACK |
1 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G04 BREAKERS FC BLACK |
1 |
|
ASE G04 EMERALD |
6 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G04 SWOBODA/PEROFF |
0 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS G04 WASHBURN |
3 |
Sunday, April 22, 2018 |
ASE G04 EMERALD |
1 |
|
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G04 SWOBODA/PEROFF |
0 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS G04 WASHBURN |
6 |
|
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G04 BREAKERS FC BLACK |
1 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
ASE G04 EMERALD |
2 |
|
MRFC G04 MCGONEGLE |
1 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS G04 WASHBURN |
4 |
|
FPSC FURY G04 BLACK |
2 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
ASE G04 EMERALD |
2 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS G04 WASHBURN |
0 |
|
West Flight B
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
MRFC G04 MCGONEGLE |
1 |
|
FPSC FURY G04 BLACK |
4 |
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G04 NAVY-KERSTEN |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY MARAUDERS 04 NAVY |
1 |
FPSC FURY G04 BLACK |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY MARAUDERS 04 NAVY |
0 |
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G04 NAVY-KERSTEN |
0 |
|
MRFC G04 MCGONEGLE |
1 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
FPSC FURY G04 BLACK |
2 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G04 NAVY-KERSTEN |
2 |
MAPLE VALLEY MARAUDERS 04 NAVY |
0 |
|
MRFC G04 MCGONEGLE |
0 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
ASE G04 EMERALD |
2 |
|
MRFC G04 MCGONEGLE |
1 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS G04 WASHBURN |
4 |
|
FPSC FURY G04 BLACK |
2 |
|
Girls U14 Girls U14 Silver
West Flight A
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G04 GREEN |
4 |
|
CASCADE FC G04 |
1 |
FC BELLEVUE G04 |
5 |
|
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE/ REBELS G04 |
2 |
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE/ REBELS G04 |
0 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G04 GREEN |
5 |
FC BELLEVUE G04 |
0 |
|
CASCADE FC G04 |
4 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
CASCADE FC G04 |
3 |
|
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE/ REBELS G04 |
0 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G04 GREEN |
6 |
|
FC BELLEVUE G04 |
0 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G04 GREEN |
2 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 B |
0 |
CASCADE FC G04 |
1 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES G04 |
2 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G04 GREEN |
1 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES G04 |
0 |
|
West Flight B
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 B |
2 |
|
RSA ELITE G04 CHRISTENSEN BLACK |
0 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES G04 |
3 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F04 GREEN |
1 |
RSA ELITE G04 CHRISTENSEN BLACK |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F04 GREEN |
2 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES G04 |
2 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 B |
1 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
RSA ELITE G04 CHRISTENSEN BLACK |
0 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES G04 |
1 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F04 GREEN |
0 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 B |
3 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G04 GREEN |
2 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 B |
0 |
CASCADE FC G04 |
1 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES G04 |
2 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G04 GREEN |
1 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES G04 |
0 |
|
Girls U14 Girls U14 Bronze
East Flight A
Friday, April 20, 2018 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G04 RED GRIFFITHS |
1 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 04G |
2 |
SPOKANE FOXES G04 KROPP |
0 |
|
ENDEAVOR WALLACE 04 |
3 |
Saturday, April 21, 2018 |
HELLS CANYON FC U14 |
4 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES G04 KROPP |
0 |
STING TIMBERS FC 04G |
1 |
|
ENDEAVOR WALLACE 04 |
2 |
HELLS CANYON FC U14 |
0 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 04G |
2 |
ENDEAVOR WALLACE 04 |
2 |
|
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G04 RED GRIFFITHS |
1 |
Sunday, April 22, 2018 |
ENDEAVOR WALLACE 04 |
0 |
|
HELLS CANYON FC U14 |
0 |
SPOKANE FOXES G04 KROPP |
2 |
|
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G04 RED GRIFFITHS |
2 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G04 RED GRIFFITHS |
0 |
|
HELLS CANYON FC U14 |
2 |
STING TIMBERS FC 04G |
4 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES G04 KROPP |
0 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
ENDEAVOR WALLACE 04 |
4 |
|
PILCHUCK SOCCER ALLIANCE - FORCE G04 FORCE_MOORE |
0 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE G04 GOLD |
0 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 04G |
3 |
Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
ENDEAVOR WALLACE 04 |
1 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 04G |
0 |
|
West Flight B
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
PILCHUCK SOCCER ALLIANCE - FORCE G04 FORCE_MOORE |
1 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE G04 GOLD |
1 |
TC UNITED G04 WHITE - FORDENIHIPALI |
2 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 C |
0 |
MRFC G04/05 MCGONEGLE/PEARSON |
3 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS WHITE 04 |
1 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 C |
0 |
|
PILCHUCK SOCCER ALLIANCE - FORCE G04 FORCE_MOORE |
2 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS WHITE 04 |
1 |
|
TC UNITED G04 WHITE - FORDENIHIPALI |
5 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE G04 GOLD |
1 |
|
MRFC G04/05 MCGONEGLE/PEARSON |
1 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
MRFC G04/05 MCGONEGLE/PEARSON |
0 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 C |
1 |
TC UNITED G04 WHITE - FORDENIHIPALI |
0 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE G04 GOLD |
2 |
PILCHUCK SOCCER ALLIANCE - FORCE G04 FORCE_MOORE |
6 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS WHITE 04 |
2 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE G04 GOLD |
0 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 04G |
3 |
|
West Flight C
Saturday, April 14, 2018 |
PILCHUCK SOCCER ALLIANCE - FORCE G04 FORCE_MOORE |
1 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE G04 GOLD |
1 |
TC UNITED G04 WHITE - FORDENIHIPALI |
2 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 C |
0 |
MRFC G04/05 MCGONEGLE/PEARSON |
3 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS WHITE 04 |
1 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 C |
0 |
|
PILCHUCK SOCCER ALLIANCE - FORCE G04 FORCE_MOORE |
2 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS WHITE 04 |
1 |
|
TC UNITED G04 WHITE - FORDENIHIPALI |
5 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE G04 GOLD |
1 |
|
MRFC G04/05 MCGONEGLE/PEARSON |
1 |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 |
MRFC G04/05 MCGONEGLE/PEARSON |
0 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 C |
1 |
TC UNITED G04 WHITE - FORDENIHIPALI |
0 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE G04 GOLD |
2 |
PILCHUCK SOCCER ALLIANCE - FORCE G04 FORCE_MOORE |
6 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS WHITE 04 |
2 |
Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
ENDEAVOR WALLACE 04 |
4 |
|
PILCHUCK SOCCER ALLIANCE - FORCE G04 FORCE_MOORE |
0 |
|
6/21/2018 1:57:19 PM
|